2024 TOSL League Wide Break- July 27-August 11
2024 TOSL League Wide Break- July 27-August 11

T.O. Soccer League

Standings

Boys Under 10 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NYEFC 2014 U10 NY EFC Boys BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CFA CFA Red BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. EYSC East York 2014B - Blue BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy Green BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GVFC Gil Vicente FC BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. GSA Gladiator SA U10 1 BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. IRSC Islington Rangers AA BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NTSC NT Nitros Green 2014 B BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NYFC NYFC 2014 Boys BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. OFFC OFFC Apollo Blue BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. OFFC OFFC Apollo White BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. PFC Power FC Black BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. PFC Power FC Green BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. RYFC Royal York FC Blue BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. RAC Rustic AC Black BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. RAC Rustic AC Red BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. SCT SC Toronto Navy BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. SCT SC Toronto Yellow BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. SFC Slavia U10 BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. TASC TASC U10 Boys Blue BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. THPFC THPFC U10 Boys Red BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Black BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Green BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Purple BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. CBSC Toronto CB Black Dragons BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. CBSC Toronto CB Grey Dragons BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. CBSC Toronto CB Red Dragons BU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 11 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSA BSA U11 BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CFA CFA Red BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. EYSC East York 2013 Rep BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy Green BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GVFC Gil Vicente FC Boys U11 Blue BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. IRSC Islington Rangers AA BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NSSC NSSC - 2013 Attack BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NTSC NT Nitros 2013 Boys Green BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NTSC NT Nitros Red 2013 B BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NYEFC NY EFC U11 Boca Juniors BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NYA NYA U11B H-T BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NYFC NYFC 2013 Boys BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. PFC Power FC Black BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. PFC Power FC Green BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. SCT SC Toronto Navy BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. SCT SC Toronto Yellow BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. SFC Slavia U11 BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. SFC Sporting FC U11 Green BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. THPFC THPFC U11 Boys Red BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. THPFC THPFC U11 Boys White BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Purple BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. CBSC Toronto CB Black Spurs BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. CBSC Toronto CB Red Spurs BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. USCK USC Karpaty U11 BU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 12 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NYEFC 2012 U12 NY EFC Boys BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CFA CFA Red BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. EYSC East York 2012B BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GVFC Gil Vicente FC Boys U12 BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. IRSC Islington Rangers AA BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NTSC NT Nitros Green 2012 B BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NTSC NT Nitros Red 2012 B BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NYC NY Cosmos 2012 Boys BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NYA NYA U12B BH-T BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. PFC Power FC Black BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. PFC Power FC Green BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. RAC Rustic AC BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. SCT SC Toronto Yellow BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. SFC Sporting FC U12 BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. TASC TASC U12 Blue BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. THPFC THPFC U12 Boys Red BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. THPFC THPFC U12 Boys White BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Purple BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. CBSC Toronto CB Black Wolverines BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. CBSC Toronto CB Red Wolverines BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. USCK USC Karpaty Dragons BU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 13 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. IRSC Islington Rangers BU13TOT1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy BU13TOT1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. CBSC Toronto CB Black Falcons BU13TOT1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. AHSC Armour Heights Knights BU13TOT1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. NYC North York Cosmos BU13TOT1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6. BSA BSA BU13TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. GSSC Greater Sudbury BU13TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. EFC NYSA Emery Black BU13TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NTSC NT Nitros 2011 B A BU13TOT1 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
10. SFC Sporting FC BU13TOT1 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

Boys Under 14 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Purple BU14TOT1 2 2 0 0 20 2 18 6
2. NDSC NDSC Junior Lakers BU14TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NTSC NT Nitros 2010 B A BU14TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Olympicflame Olympic Flame BU14TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. EFC NYSA Emery BU14TOT1 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
6. GVFC Gil Vicente FC BU14TOT1 1 0 0 1 1 11 -10 0

Boys Under 15 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NTSC NT Nitros 2009 B A BU15TOT1 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6
2. GVFC Gil Vicente FC BU15TOT1 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
3. USCK USC Karpaty BU15TOT1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4. CFA Canada First Academy BU15TOT1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. CTSA CTSA Titans BU15TOT1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6. NYEFC NY EFC Boca Juniors BU15TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BSA BSA BU15TOT1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8. NYFC NYFC Strikers BU15TOT1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
9. EFC NYSA Emery BU15TOT1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
10. YJ York Jets A BU15TOT1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
11. OFFC OFFC 300 BU15TOT1 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

Boys Under 16 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Thornhill Thornhill BU16TOT1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2. VSC Vaughan SC BU16TOT1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. CFC Canadian FC BU16TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy BU16TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FCE FC Emery BU16TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. GSSC Greater Sudbury BU16TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. CBSC Toronto CB Black Wolves BU16TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 17
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CFA Canada First Academy BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CFC Canadian FC BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. GVFC Gil Vicente FC BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GSSC Greater Sudbury BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. MSC MSC 2007/08 BU17TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NDSC NDSC Junior Lakers BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NEW Newmarket BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NYA North York Academy BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NTSC NT Nitros 2007 B B BU17TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. THPFC THPFC BU17TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TASC Toronto Azzurri BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. USCK USC Karpaty BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. WGSSA Wexford GSSA BU17TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 10 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. EYSC East York 2014G - Blue GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. EYSC East York 2014G - White GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy Green GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. IRSC Islington Rangers AA GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NTSC NT Nitros Green 2014 G GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NYC NY Cosmos 2014 Girls GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PFC Power FC GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. SCT SC Toronto Yellow GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TASC TASC U10 Girls White GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. CBSC Toronto CB Black Panthers GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. CBSC Toronto CB Red Panthers GU10TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 11 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. EYSC East York 2013G - Blue GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. EYSC East York 2013G - White GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy Black GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy Green GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NTSC NT Nitros Green 2013 G GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NTSC NT Nitros Red 2013 G GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PFC Power FC GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. SCT SC Toronto Yellow GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. THPFC THPFC 2013G Red GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. CBSC Toronto CB Black Wildcats GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. CBSC Toronto CB Red Wildcats GU11TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 12 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. EYSC East York 2012G GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. IRSC Islington Rangers AA GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NTSC NT Nitros Green 2012 G GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NYC NY Cosmos 2012 Girls GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. PFC Power FC GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. THPFC THPFC 2012G Red GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. CBSC Toronto CB Black Cheetahs GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. CBSC Toronto CB Red Cheetahs GU12TOT1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 13 Tier 1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GSSC Greater Sudbury GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. IRSC Islington Rangers GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KU King United GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KNSC KNSC GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Markham Markham GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NTSC NT Nitros 2011 G GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. THPFC THPFC GU13TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 16/17
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSA BSA GU16TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy White GU16TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. 0A Genesis FA GU17TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KNSC KNSC GU17TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NTSC NT Nitros 2007 G GU17TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. THPFC THPFC 2008 GU16TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

IMODEL B18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OK Oshawa Kicks B18IM 4 3 1 0 12 4 8 10
2. CB Cherry Beach B18IM 3 3 0 0 10 4 6 9
3. Vaughan Vaughan B18IM 4 2 0 2 14 8 6 6
4. Pickering Pickering FC B18IM 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
5. Power Power FC B18IM 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
6. MFA MFA B18IM 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
7. YJ York Jets Olympiacos B18IM 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 0
8. Tor Azzurri Toronto Azzurri B18IM 3 0 0 3 4 18 -14 0

IMODEL G18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Barrie Barrie G18IM 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2. Vaughan Vaughan G18IM 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
3. Genesis Genesis FA G18IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CU Collingwood United G18IM 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B13 A
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Dutch Dutch Connections B13IM 4 3 1 0 20 6 14 10
2. CB Cherry Beach B13IM 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
3. Ajax Ajax Red B13IM 2 1 1 0 7 6 1 4
4. East York East York B13IM 2 1 0 1 11 7 4 3
5. SC Toronto SC Toronto B13IM 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
6. Darlington Darlington Energy B13IM 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3
7. GVFC Gil Vicente B13IM 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
8. Asante Asante Elite B13IM 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 1
9. NYA NY Academy B13IM 3 0 0 3 1 19 -18 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B13 B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NYEFC NYEFC B13IM 3 3 0 0 31 2 29 9
2. Power Power FC B13IM 3 3 0 0 13 2 11 9
3. Whitby Whitby FC B13IM 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
4. TAFCWTSC Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
5. York Jets York Jets B13IM 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
6. Dero Dero TFC B13IM 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
7. Pickering Pickering FC B13IM 3 0 0 3 1 17 -16 0
8. THPFC Toronto High Park B13IM 3 0 0 3 3 20 -17 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B14 A
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Asante Asante Elite B14IM 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 9
2. York Jets York Jets Atletico B14IM 3 2 0 1 7 1 6 6
3. CB Cherry Beach B14IM 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4. East York East York B14IM 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
5. Scar Acad The Scarborough Academy B14IM 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
6. Sporting Sporting FC B14IM 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
7. Tor Azzurri Toronto Azzurri B14IM 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B14 B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Dutch Dutch Connections B14IM 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. NYA NY Academy B14IM 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. NYFC North York FC B14IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Power Power FC B14IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. EYSC Etobicoke Youth B14IM 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6. THPFC Toronto High Park B14IM 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B15
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NYA NY Academy B15IM 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 12
2. Asante Asante Elite B15IM 3 3 0 0 13 2 11 9
3. THPFC Toronto High Park B15IM 4 2 0 2 21 8 13 6
4. CB Cherry Beach B15IM 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
5. Power Power FC B15IM 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 3
6. Dutch Dutch Connections B15IM 2 1 0 1 3 8 -5 3
7. AHSC Armour Heights B15IM 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
8. SC Toronto SC Toronto B15IM 4 1 0 3 6 17 -11 3
9. Sporting Sporting FC B15IM 5 0 0 5 4 31 -27 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B16 A
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Scar Acad The Scarborough Academy B16IM 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. CB Cherry Beach B16IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OFSC Olympic Flame B16IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rexdale Rexdale B16IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. York Jets York Jets B16IM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Power Power FC B16IM 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B16 B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Dutch Dutch Connections B16IM 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
2. NT North Toronto B16IM 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
3. Asante Asante Elite B16IM 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4. SC Toronto SC Toronto B16IM 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5. Emery FC Emery B16IM 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
6. Tor Azzurri Toronto Azzurri B16IM 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B17 A
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Dutch Dutch Connections B17IM 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 9
2. East York East York B17IM 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
3. Pickering Pickering FC B17IM 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6
4. NT North Toronto B17IM 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
5. Tor Azzurri Toronto Azzurri B17IM 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
6. Dero Dero TFC B17IM 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
7. Asante Asante Elite B17IM 4 0 0 4 3 15 -12 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING B17 B
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SC Toronto SC Toronto B17IM 3 2 0 1 13 4 9 6
2. CB Cherry Beach B17IM 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
3. Power Power FC B17IM 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4. OKSC Oshawa Kicks B17IM 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
5. OFSC Olympic Flame B17IM 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6. Can FC Canadian FC B17IM 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
7. Whitby Whitby FC B17IM 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING G13
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Power Power FC G13IM 4 2 2 0 12 9 3 8
2. NYA NY Academy G13IM 4 2 1 1 11 9 2 7
3. East York East York G13IM 2 2 0 0 20 1 19 6
4. Darlington Darlington Energy G13IM 2 2 0 0 14 0 14 6
5. Whitby Whitby FC G13IM 4 1 1 2 5 15 -10 4
6. NT North Toronto G13IM 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
7. EYSC Etobicoke Youth G13IM 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
8. OFSC Olympic Flame G13IM 2 1 0 1 2 10 -8 3
9. Pickering Pickering FC G13IM 4 0 0 4 7 24 -17 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING G14
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Ajax Ajax G14IM 5 3 0 2 21 9 12 9
2. CB Cherry Beach G14IM 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
3. East York East York G14IM 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
4. Darlington Darlington Energy G14IM 3 2 1 0 11 5 6 7
5. NT North Toronto G14IM 4 1 1 2 12 10 2 4
6. Pickering Pickering FC G14IM 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
7. THPFC Toronto High Park G14IM 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
8. Power Power FC G14IM 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4 0
9. Whitby Whitby FC G14IM 3 0 0 3 1 23 -22 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING G15
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CB Cherry Beach G15IM 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
2. NT North Toronto G15IM 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
3. Whitby Whitby FC G15IM 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
4. NYC NY Cosmos G15IM 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
5. SC Toronto SC Toronto G15IM 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
6. CTSA CTSA G15IM 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
7. Darlington Darlington Energy G15IM 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

IMODEL QUALIFYING G16
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. East York East York G16IM 4 3 1 0 11 2 9 10
2. Peterborough PCSA G16IM 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
3. Pickering Pickering FC G16IM 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4. Whitby Whitby FC G16IM 4 0 3 1 6 11 -5 3
5. Emery FC Emery G16IM 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
6. NY Cosmos NY Cosmos G16IM 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
7. CB Cherry Beach IMG16 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
8. CTSA CTSA G16IM 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1

IMODEL QUALIFYING G17
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. SC Toronto SC Toronto G17IM 2 2 0 0 13 2 11 6
2. CTSA CTSA G17IM 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3. Darlington Darlington Energy G17IM 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3
4. Rexdale Rexdale G17IM 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5. NYFC NYFC G17IM 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
6. Whitby Whitby FC G17IM 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
7. NT North Toronto G17IM 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5 1

Boys Under 10 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASA Asante Elite BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CFA CFA Blue BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CTSA CTSA Titans BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CTSA CTSA TKOP BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. EYSC East York 2014B - White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. GSA Gladiator SA U10 2 BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. SNMSC Malvern Horseed BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. MSC MSC 2014/15 Coed BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NTSC NT Nitros Blue 2014 B BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NTSC NT Nitros White 2014 B BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NYC NY Cosmos 2014 Boys BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NYH NY Hearts Pars U10 Boys BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NYH NY Hearts U10 Boys BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. NYA NYA U10B H-T BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. RYFC Royal York FC White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. RAC Rustic AC White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. SCT SC Toronto Grey BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. SCT SC Toronto White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. SNMSC SN Malvern U10 Boys BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. SFC Sporting FC U10 BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. THPFC THPFC U10 Boys Black BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. THPFC THPFC U10 Boys White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. TOP TOP Titans SC Navy BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. TOP TOP Titans SC Sky BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. TOP TOP Titans SC White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT White BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. USCK USC Karpaty U10 BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. WTFC West Toronto United U10 BU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 11 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ASA Asante Elite BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CFA CFA Blue BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CTSA CTSA Titans BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy White BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GVFC Gil Vicente FC Boys U11 Red BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. GSA Gladiator SA U11 BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. IRSC Islington Rangers AA (2) BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. MSC MSC 2013 Coed BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NSSC NSSC - 2013 Attack BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NTSC NT Nitros Black 2013 B BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NTSC NT Nitros Blue 2013 B BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NTSC NT Nitros White 2013 B BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NYC NY Cosmos 2013 Boys BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NYC NY Cosmos BU11 Galaxy BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. NYH NY Hearts U11 Boys BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. EFC NYSA Emery M2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. OFFC OFFC Achilles BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. RSC Rexdale Rebels BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. RYFC Royal York FC Blue BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. RYFC Royal York FC Gold BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. RYFC Royal York FC White BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. SCT SC Toronto Black BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. SCT SC Toronto Grey BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. SCT SC Toronto White BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. SFC Sporting FC U11 White BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. THPFC THPFC U11 Boys Black BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. TOP TOP Titans SC Navy BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. TOP TOP Titans SC Sky BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Green BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT White BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. CBSC Toronto CB Grey Spurs BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. USCK USC Karpaty U11B BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. WTFC West Toronto United U11 BU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 12 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AHSC Armour Heights U12 Boys BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. ASA Asante Elite BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CFA CFA Blue BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CTSA CTSA TKOP BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. GSA Gladiator SA U12 BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. MSC MSC 2012 Boys/Co-Ed BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NTSC NT Nitros Blue 2012 B BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NTSC NT Nitros White 2012 B BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NYH NY Hearts Pars U12 Boys BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NYH NY Hearts U12 Boys BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NYH NY Hearts U12 Boys BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. SCT SC Toronto Navy BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. SFC Slavia U12 BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. SNMSC SN Malvern U12 Boys BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. THPFC THPFC U12 Boys Black BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. TOP TOP Titans SC Navy BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Green BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT White BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. WGSSA Wexford GSSA BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. YJ York Jets U12 Boys BU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 13 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NYEFC NY EFC Boca Juniors BU13TOT2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
2. BSA BSA Blue BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CTSA CTSA Titans BU13TO2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. MSC MSC Blue BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NSSC NSSC Attack BU13TO2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NTSC NT Nitros 2011 B B BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. EFC NYSA Emery Red BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. EFC NYSA Emery White BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. THPFC THPFC White BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Green BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT White BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TASC Toronto Azzurri BU13TO2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. CBSC Toronto CB Grey Falcons BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. USCK USC Karpaty BU13TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. NYH NY Hearts BU13TO2 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0

Boys Under 14 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. THPFC THPFC White BU14TOT2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2. CBSC Toronto CB Grey Hawks BU14TOT2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. CFA Canada First Academy BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CTSA CTSA TKOP BU14TO2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy White BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. GSA GSA BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. MSC MSC White BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NTSC NT Nitros 2010 B B BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Green BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT White BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. USCK USC Karpaty BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. WGSSA Wexford GSSA BU14TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys Under 15-16 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. MSC MSC 2009 BU15TOT2 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
2. NTSC NT Nitros 2008 B B BU16TOT2 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
3. CBSC Toronto CB Grey Wolves BU16TOT2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
4. CBSC Toronto CB Thunder BU15TOT2 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
5. TAFCWT Toronto Athletic FC WT Purple BU15TOT2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
6. NYH NY Hearts BU16TOT2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7. NTSC NT Nitros 2009 B B BU15TOT2 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
8. THPFC THPFC 2008 BU16TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. THPFC THPFC BU15TOT2 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
10. IRSC Islington Rangers BU15TOT2 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0

Girls Under 10 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy White GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NTSC NT Nitros Blue 2014 G GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NTSC NT Nitros White 2014 G GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NYC NY Cosmos Comets 2014 Girls GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RAC Rustic AC GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SCT SC Toronto Navy GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. THPFC THPFC 2014G Red GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. THPFC THPFC 2014G White GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TOP TOP Titans SC Navy GU10TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 11 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AHSC Armour Heights Under 11 Girls GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. EYSC Etobicoke Youth SC Energy White GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. IRSC Islington Rangers A GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NTSC NT Nitros Blue 2013 G GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NTSC NT Nitros White 2013 G GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NYC NY Cosmos 2013 Girls GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SCT SC Toronto Navy GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. THPFC THPFC 2013G Black GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. THPFC THPFC 2013G White GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. TOP TOP Titans SC Navy GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TOP TOP Titans SC Sky GU11TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls Under 12 Tier 2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. RAC Rustic AC GU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. SCT SC Toronto Eagles GU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. SFC Sporting FC U12G GU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. THPFC THPFC 2012G White GU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. TOP TOP Titans SC Navy GU12TOT2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0