2024 TOSL League Wide Break- July 27-August 11
2024 TOSL League Wide Break- July 27-August 11

T.O. Soccer League

Schedule

Division:
Team:
Filter
# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
2869 B13C2 Tue Jul 16 7:00pm Keelesdale York Jets B13IM Power FC B13IM York Jets Power
2870 B13C2 Tue Jul 16 7:00pm Firgrove Park Asante Elite B13IM Pickering FC B13IM Asante Pickering
2873 B13C2 Tue Jul 16 7:00pm Monarch Turf (Ajax) Dero TFC B13IM Darlington Energy B13IM Dero Darlington
2872 B13C2 Tue Jul 16 7:00pm Dieppe Park East York B13IM SC Toronto B13IM East York SC Toronto
2868 B13C2 Sat Jul 20 9:00am Sunnybrook 1 Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Cherry Beach B13IM TAFCWTSC CB
2878 B13C2 Tue Jul 23 7:00pm Monarch Turf (Ajax) Dero TFC B13IM Power FC B13IM Dero Power
2875 B13C2 Tue Jul 23 7:00pm Keelesdale York Jets B13IM Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM York Jets TAFCWTSC
2876 B13C2 Tue Jul 23 7:00pm Darlington Field #3 Darlington Energy B13IM East York B13IM Darlington East York
2879 B13C2 Tue Jul 23 7:00pm Jayde Riviere Turf Field Pickering FC B13IM Toronto High Park B13IM Pickering THPFC
2874 B13C2 Tue Jul 23 8:15pm Regent Park Cherry Beach B13IM NY Academy B13IM CB NYA
2877 B13C2 Wed Jul 24 7:00pm Cherry Beach West SC Toronto B13IM Asante Elite B13IM SC Toronto Asante
2871 B13C2 Sat Jul 27 9:30am University of Toronto Valley Dutch Connections B13IM NY Academy B13IM Dutch NYA
2880 B13C2 Tue Aug 6 12:00am To Be Determined NY Academy B13IM Pickering FC B13IM NYA Pickering
2884 B13C2 Tue Aug 6 7:00pm Darlington Field #4 Darlington Energy B13IM Power FC B13IM Darlington Power
2885 B13C2 Tue Aug 6 7:00pm Dieppe Park East York B13IM York Jets B13IM East York York Jets
2881 B13C2 Tue Aug 6 7:15pm David & Mary Thompson CI Cherry Beach B13IM Asante Elite B13IM CB Asante
2883 B13C2 Tue Aug 6 7:15pm Eglinton Flats 4 Toronto High Park B13IM Dutch Connections B13IM THPFC Dutch
2890 B13C2 Sat Aug 10 8:30am Mary Ward SS Dutch Connections B13IM Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Dutch TAFCWTSC
2894 B13C2 Sat Aug 10 9:00am Michael Power HS Toronto High Park B13IM East York B13IM THPFC East York
2888 B13C2 Tue Aug 13 12:00am To Be Determined Power FC B13IM Cherry Beach B13IM Power CB
2887 B13C2 Tue Aug 13 7:00pm Keelesdale York Jets B13IM Darlington Energy B13IM York Jets Darlington
2886 B13C2 Tue Aug 13 7:00pm Jayde Riviere Turf Field Pickering FC B13IM East York B13IM Pickering East York
2891 B13C2 Wed Aug 14 7:00pm Cherry Beach West SC Toronto B13IM Dero TFC B13IM SC Toronto Dero
2895 B13C2 Sat Aug 17 9:30am University of Toronto Valley Dutch Connections B13IM Power FC B13IM Dutch Power
2882 B13C2 Sat Aug 17 11:00am Sunnybrook 1 Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM SC Toronto B13IM TAFCWTSC SC Toronto
2889 B13C2 Sat Aug 17 3:00pm Firgrove Park Asante Elite B13IM Toronto High Park B13IM Asante THPFC
2892 B13C2 Tue Aug 20 12:00am To Be Determined Cherry Beach B13IM Darlington Energy B13IM CB Darlington
2897 B13C2 Tue Aug 20 7:00pm Monarch Turf (Ajax) Dero TFC B13IM Pickering FC B13IM Dero Pickering
2896 B13C2 Wed Aug 21 7:00pm Cherry Beach West SC Toronto B13IM York Jets B13IM SC Toronto York Jets
2893 B13C2 Sat Aug 24 9:00am Sunnybrook 1 Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM NY Academy B13IM TAFCWTSC NYA
2899 B13C2 Tue Aug 27 12:00am To Be Determined Power FC B13IM SC Toronto B13IM Power SC Toronto
2900 B13C2 Tue Aug 27 7:00pm Firgrove Park Asante Elite B13IM Dutch Connections B13IM Asante Dutch
2902 B13C2 Tue Aug 27 7:00pm Monarch Turf (Ajax) Dero TFC B13IM York Jets B13IM Dero York Jets
2903 B13C2 Tue Aug 27 7:00pm Jayde Riviere Turf Field Pickering FC B13IM Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Pickering TAFCWTSC
2901 B13C2 Tue Aug 27 7:00pm Dieppe Park East York B13IM Cherry Beach B13IM East York CB
2898 B13C2 Tue Aug 27 9:00pm Eglinton Flats 11 Toronto High Park B13IM NY Academy B13IM THPFC NYA
2904 B13C2 Tue Sep 3 12:00am To Be Determined Cherry Beach B13IM Dero TFC B13IM CB Dero
2906 B13C2 Tue Sep 3 12:00am To Be Determined Power FC B13IM Pickering FC B13IM Power Pickering
2909 B13C2 Tue Sep 3 12:00am To Be Determined NY Academy B13IM Asante Elite B13IM NYA Asante
2908 B13C2 Wed Sep 4 7:00pm Cherry Beach West SC Toronto B13IM Darlington Energy B13IM SC Toronto Darlington
2907 B13C2 Sat Sep 7 9:30am University of Toronto Valley Dutch Connections B13IM East York B13IM Dutch East York
2864 B13C2 Sat Sep 7 2:00pm Crescent School Power FC B13IM Asante Elite B13IM Power Asante
2911 B13C2 Tue Sep 10 12:00am To Be Determined Power FC B13IM Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Power TAFCWTSC
2914 B13C2 Tue Sep 10 7:00pm Earlscourt Park NY Academy B13IM Darlington Energy B13IM NYA Darlington
2910 B13C2 Tue Sep 10 7:00pm Keelesdale York Jets B13IM Toronto High Park B13IM York Jets THPFC
2915 B13C2 Tue Sep 10 7:00pm Jayde Riviere Turf Field Pickering FC B13IM Cherry Beach B13IM Pickering CB
2905 B13C2 Sat Sep 14 9:00am Sunnybrook 1 Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Toronto High Park B13IM TAFCWTSC THPFC
2913 B13C2 Sat Sep 14 11:30am Centennial College Scarborough Dutch Connections B13IM SC Toronto B13IM Dutch SC Toronto
2912 B13C2 Sat Sep 14 3:00pm Firgrove Park Asante Elite B13IM Dero TFC B13IM Asante Dero
2918 B13C2 Tue Sep 17 12:00am To Be Determined Power FC B13IM East York B13IM Power East York
2917 B13C2 Tue Sep 17 7:00pm Keelesdale York Jets B13IM NY Academy B13IM York Jets NYA
2921 B13C2 Tue Sep 17 7:00pm Monarch Turf (Ajax) Dero TFC B13IM Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Dero TAFCWTSC
2916 B13C2 Tue Sep 17 7:00pm Cherry Beach West Cherry Beach B13IM Dutch Connections B13IM CB Dutch
2919 B13C2 Tue Sep 17 7:00pm Darlington Field #4 Darlington Energy B13IM Asante Elite B13IM Darlington Asante
2920 B13C2 Wed Sep 18 7:00pm Cherry Beach West SC Toronto B13IM Toronto High Park B13IM SC Toronto THPFC
2938 B13C2 Sat Sep 21 11:30am Centennial College Scarborough Dutch Connections B13IM Pickering FC B13IM Dutch Pickering
2929 B13C2 Sat Sep 21 3:00pm Sunnybrook 1 Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Asante Elite B13IM TAFCWTSC Asante
2922 B13C2 Tue Sep 24 12:00am To Be Determined Toronto High Park B13IM Dero TFC B13IM THPFC Dero
2923 B13C2 Tue Sep 24 7:00pm Firgrove Park Asante Elite B13IM East York B13IM Asante East York
2924 B13C2 Tue Sep 24 7:00pm South Courtice Turf Darlington Energy B13IM Dutch Connections B13IM Darlington Dutch
2927 B13C2 Tue Sep 24 7:00pm Jayde Riviere Turf Field Pickering FC B13IM York Jets B13IM Pickering York Jets
2935 B13C2 Sat Sep 28 11:00am Sunnybrook Park Sports Field #3 Toronto Athletic FC WT B13IM Darlington Energy B13IM TAFCWTSC Darlington
2925 B13C2 Sat Sep 28 11:00am Earlscourt North SC Toronto B13IM Cherry Beach B13IM SC Toronto CB
2926 B13C2 Sun Sep 29 10:15am Earlscourt North NY Academy B13IM Power FC B13IM NYA Power
2928 B13C2 Tue Oct 1 12:00am To Be Determined Cherry Beach B13IM York Jets B13IM CB York Jets
2930 B13C2 Tue Oct 1 12:00am To Be Determined Toronto High Park B13IM Power FC B13IM THPFC Power
2932 B13C2 Tue Oct 1 12:00am To Be Determined East York B13IM NY Academy B13IM East York NYA
2933 B13C2 Tue Oct 1 7:00pm Monarch Turf (Ajax) Dero TFC B13IM Dutch Connections B13IM Dero Dutch
2931 B13C2 Tue Oct 1 7:00pm South Courtice Turf Darlington Energy B13IM Pickering FC B13IM Darlington Pickering
2934 B13C2 Tue Oct 8 12:00am To Be Determined NY Academy B13IM SC Toronto B13IM NYA SC Toronto
2936 B13C2 Tue Oct 8 12:00am To Be Determined Toronto High Park B13IM Cherry Beach B13IM THPFC CB
2939 B13C2 Tue Oct 8 12:00am To Be Determined East York B13IM Dero TFC B13IM East York Dero
2937 B13C2 Fri Oct 11 7:00pm Firgrove Park Asante Elite B13IM York Jets B13IM Asante York Jets

Games to be Rescheduled

# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away